THE POLITICAL-LEGAL HISTORY OF THE REPUBLIC OF NEW AFRIKA AND THE WAR WAGED AGAINST IT BY THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
[…] I became capital with a value calculated by the amount of my future labor and held as collateral to secure the debt which the UNITED STATES OF AMERICA owes to international bankers. In this way I was subjected to perpetual servitude as authorized by Pope Nicholas V on June 18, 1452 in his Apostolic Edict known as the Dum Diversas that authorized in the name of Jesus Christ the invasion of my ancestral homeland, the seizing of all our lands and property, and the enslavement of my people. According to 31 U.S.C. § 3128, as a result of the birth certificate, 

“a finding of death made by an officer or employee of the UNITED STATES GOVERNMENT authorized by law to make the finding is sufficient proof of death to allow credit in the accounts of a Federal reserve bank or accountable official of the Department of the Treasury in a case involving the transfer, exchange, reissue, redemption or payment of obligations of the Government, including obligations guaranteed by the Government for which the Secretary of the Treasury acts as transfer agent.” 

THUS, DESPITE PRESIDENT LINCOLN’S EMANCIPATION PROCLAMATION AND THE 13TH AMENDMENT, I WAS BORN INTO SLAVERY.

Like Moses in Egypt, I received the most privileged education in the world that culminated with graduation from Yale University.